Is Geisha Clams Baby Whole - 10 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

baby clams, water, salt, citric acid, sodium acid pyrophosphate, calcium disodium edta

Check Geisha Clams Baby Whole - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Geisha Clams Baby Whole - 10 Oz is available at 5 retailers

VonsRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup