Is Geisha Oysters in Water Whole - 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oysters, Water, Salt

Check Geisha Oysters in Water Whole - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Geisha Oysters in Water Whole - 8 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafewaySmith's

About this product

Seafood · Can, Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep