Is Geisha Whole Water Chestnuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Chestnuts, Water, Citric Acid

Check Geisha Whole Water Chestnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Geisha Whole Water Chestnuts is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishSnacking