Is Gel Color Ivory Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, YELLOW 5 (E102), RED 40 (E129), BLUE 2 (E132), XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE
Check Gel Color Ivory against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gel Color Ivory in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing


