Is GEL CUPS, BLACK, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check GEL CUPS, BLACK, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GEL CUPS, BLACK, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


