Is gel de bano avena Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Peg-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Parfum, Styrene/acrylates Copolymer, Coco-glucoside, Imidazolidinyl Urea, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Dmdm Hydant4, Disodium Edta, Polyquaternium-7, L C Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Benzyl Al Ol, Avena Sativa Straw Extract, Layl Glucoside, Methylchloroisothiazouinone, Ci 19140, Ceramide 3, Methylisothiazolinone, Potassum Sorbate, Ci 17200, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal 750 E
Check gel de bano avena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open gel de bano avena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


