Is Gel Flavor Mate Seasoning Garlic & Herb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, BASIL, ROSEMARY, FENNEL, MARJORAM, SAVORY, AND CELERY SEED), AND CARROT.

Check Gel Flavor Mate Seasoning Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing