Is Gel Food Colour Lime-Green Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Safflower Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate, Gelling Agent: E407 Carrageenan, Acidity Regulators: E270 Lactic Acid, E260 Acetic Acid, E325 Sodium Lactate, : E202 Potassium Sorbate, Colour: E133 Brilliant Blue Fcf
Check Gel Food Colour Lime-Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gel Food Colour Lime-Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


