Is Gel Oregano Leaves Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano Leaves.
Check Gel Oregano Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gel Oregano Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


