Is Gel Oregano Leaves Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano Leaves.
Check Gel Oregano Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gel Oregano Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Great Value Oregano Leaves
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Sauce, Basil, Garlic, & Oregano 8 oz
Trader Joe's Dolmas Vine Leaves Stuffed With Rice
Great Value Basil Leaves
UNCURED PEPPERONI MUSHROOM AND SAUSAGE TOPPED WITH UNCURED PEPPERONI, PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, ITALIAN SAUSAGE, PARSLEY, OREGANO AND MOZZARELLA CHEESE OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CAULIFLOWER GLUTEN FREE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, UNCURED PEPPERONI MUSHROOM AND SAUSAGE
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


