Is Gel Spice Cajun Seasoning 22oz | Bulk Size | Certified Kosher Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Paprika, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Oregano, Garlic, Onion, Thyme Leave, Silicon Dioxide
Check Gel Spice Cajun Seasoning 22oz | Bulk Size | Certified Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gel Spice Cajun Seasoning 22oz | Bulk Size | Certified Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gel Spice Cajun Seasoning 22oz | Bulk Size | Certified Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


