Is Gel Spice Cajun Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika (Color), Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Oregano, Garlic, Onion, Thyme Leaves, And Silicon Dioxide (To Make Free Flowing).

Check Gel Spice Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping
Egg Free? Gel Spice Cajun Seasoning | Spoonful