Is Gel Spice Cajun Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Paprika (Color), Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Oregano, Garlic, Onion, Thyme Leaves, And Silicon Dioxide (To Make Free Flowing).
Check Gel Spice Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gel Spice Cajun Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


