Is Gelatelli Lemon Sorbet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Natural Lemon Flavourings: Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Pectins, Hydrolysed, Pea Protein. May Contain Milk And Nuts.

Check Gelatelli Lemon Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSmoothie
Wheat Free? Gelatelli Lemon Sorbet | Spoonful