Is Gelatelli Raspberry Sorbet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 25% Raspberry Purée, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Raspberry Flavouring, Carrot Concentrate, Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Pectins; Hydrolysed Pea Protein. Contain Milk and Nuts.

Check Gelatelli Raspberry Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking