Is Gelatelli Spiralo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Vegetable Concentrates (beetroot, Black Carrot), Colours: Copper Complexes Of Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins, Carotenes, Curcumin; Flavourings.

Check Gelatelli Spiralo against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go