Is Gelatelli Spiralo Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Vegetable Concentrates (beetroot, Black Carrot), Colours: Copper Complexes Of Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins, Carotenes, Curcumin; Flavourings.
Check Gelatelli Spiralo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelatelli Spiralo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


