Is Gelatelli Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Gelatelli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelatelli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


