Is Gelatello By Lidl Chocolate Ice Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN. CONTAINS: MILK. MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS, TREE NUTS, WHEAT, SOY, EGGS.
Check Gelatello By Lidl Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelatello By Lidl Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


