Is GELATIN DESSERT, ASSORTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE. IF STRAWBERRY: ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40; IF ORGANIC: NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6; IF LEMON LIME: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, IF BERRY BLUE: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1.

Check GELATIN DESSERT, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go