Is Gelatin dessert cherry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, gelatin, contains 2% or less of adipic acid (for tartness), sodium citrate (controls acidity), fumaric acid (for tartness), maltodextrin, artificial flavors, salt, red 40, dimethylpolysiloxane (prevents foam), blue 1.
Check Gelatin dessert cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelatin dessert cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


