Is GELATIN DESSERT CUP, LEMON-LIME/ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT. IF ORANGE: YELLOW 6; IF LEMON LIME: YELLOW 5.
Check GELATIN DESSERT CUP, LEMON-LIME/ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATIN DESSERT CUP, LEMON-LIME/ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


