Is GELATIN DESSERT CUP, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, SODIUM CITRATE. IF STRAWBERRY: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40; IF ORANGE: NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6.

Check GELATIN DESSERT CUP, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go