Is GELATIN DESSERT CUPS, STRAWBERRY-BANANA/ORANGE/LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME*, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE. IF STRAWBERRY BANANA: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1; IF MANDARIN ORANGE: NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6; IF LIME: NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check GELATIN DESSERT CUPS, STRAWBERRY-BANANA/ORANGE/LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATIN DESSERT CUPS, STRAWBERRY-BANANA/ORANGE/LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Snack · Cup


