Is GELATIN DESSERT CUPS, STRAWBERRY-BANANA/ORANGE/LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME*, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE. IF STRAWBERRY BANANA: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1; IF MANDARIN ORANGE: NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6; IF LIME: NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check GELATIN DESSERT CUPS, STRAWBERRY-BANANA/ORANGE/LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go