Is Gelatin Dessert, Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Adipic Acid (For Tartness), Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Fumaric Acid (For Tartness), Salt, Maltodextrin, Red 40, Artificial Flavors, Yellow 6, Caramel Color, Dimethylpolysiloxane (Prevents Foam), Blue 1

Check Gelatin Dessert, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking