Is GELATIN DESSERT, WALNUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SUCRALOSE, FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1 AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check GELATIN DESSERT, WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATIN DESSERT, WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


