Is GELATIN DESSERTS, STRAWBERRY LEMON LIME BERRY BLUE ORANGE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM. IF STRAWBERRY: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40; IF LEMON LIME: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1; IF BERRY BLUE: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1; IF ORANGE: NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6.
Check GELATIN DESSERTS, STRAWBERRY LEMON LIME BERRY BLUE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATIN DESSERTS, STRAWBERRY LEMON LIME BERRY BLUE ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Where to buy
GELATIN DESSERTS, STRAWBERRY LEMON LIME BERRY BLUE ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


