Is GELATIN, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, LESS THAN 1% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1.

Check GELATIN, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking