Is GELATIN PINA COLADA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 5.

Check GELATIN PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking