Is GELATIN SNACKS, BLACK CHERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE, LEMON LIME Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Salt, Black Cherry And Cherry: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Blue 1, Lemon Lime: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Orange: Natural Flavor, Yellow 6
Check GELATIN SNACKS, BLACK CHERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATIN SNACKS, BLACK CHERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE, LEMON LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
GELATIN SNACKS, BLACK CHERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE, LEMON LIME is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


