Is GELATIN Soy Free?

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY GELATIN: WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40. ORANGE GELATIN: WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, YELLOW 6, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM. LEMON GELATIN: WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, YELLOW 5.
Check GELATIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Strawberry Gelatin, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Jell-O Ready to Eat Strawberry Gelatin Snacks, 13.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
About this product
Snack · Powder


