Is Gelativo Belgian Chocolate With Fudge Ripple Gelato Cookies 4 pack Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Gelato, : Fresh Milk, Water, Fresh Cream, Sugar, Whey Powder, Tapioca Starch, Glucose Syrup (Maize), Cocoa Powder, Dextrose (Maize), Emulsifier, Vegetable Gums (Locust Bean, Carrageenan), Chocolate Chip Cookies, : Gluten Free Flour (Maize Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Besan Flour, Soy Flour, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Thickeners ), Castor Sugar, Butter, Milk Chocolate Chips, Sugar, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Coconut, Brown Sugar, Vegetable Fibre, Raising Agent, Egg Powder, Salt, Natural Flavours, Chocolate Fudge Ripple, : Water, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Liquor, Vegetable Gum, Flavours View More
Check Gelativo Belgian Chocolate With Fudge Ripple Gelato Cookies 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelativo Belgian Chocolate With Fudge Ripple Gelato Cookies 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
Where to buy
Gelativo Belgian Chocolate With Fudge Ripple Gelato Cookies 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


