Is Gelativo Passionfruit Sorbet Dairy Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, passionfruit (20%), glucose syrup (maize), vegetable gums (locust bean, guar, xanthan).
Check Gelativo Passionfruit Sorbet Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelativo Passionfruit Sorbet Dairy Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


