Is Gelato Boy Coffee Chip Gelato Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cold Brew Coffee (coffee, Water), Cream, Cane Sugar, Chocolate Chip (chocolate, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder), Acacia, Tara, Guar, Sea Salt. Contains Coconut, Milk, Soy Caffeine. Made In A Facility That Uses Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat, Tree Nuts, And Peanuts.
Check Gelato Boy Coffee Chip Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelato Boy Coffee Chip Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


