Is Gelato Boy Tropic Mango Sorbet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, PINEAPPLE, BLOOD ORANGE, WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, ACACIA, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM. MADE IN A FACILITY THAT USES MILK, EGGS, SOY, WHEAT, TREE NUTS, AND PEANUTS.

Check Gelato Boy Tropic Mango Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go