Is Gelato Boyo Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Gelato Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Dextrose, Chocolate, Guar Gum, Locust Beam Gum, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract. Made In A Facility That Uses Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat, Tree Nuts, And Peanuts.
Check Gelato Boyo Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelato Boyo Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


