Is Gelato Bros Pistachio Baklawa Chocos Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Pistachios (14%), Vegetable Fibre, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Cashews, Cinnamon, Orange Blossom Essence. Cocoa Solids 46% Min. Contains Pistachios, Cashews. May also contain Peanuts, other Nuts and sesame.

Check Gelato Bros Pistachio Baklawa Chocos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetFloralFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go