Is GELATO, CARAMEL SEA SALT Egg Free?

Ingredients
REHYDRATED SKIMMED MILK, CARAMEL PASTE (SUGAR, CARAMEL, WATER, FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), SALTED CARAMEL (GLUCOSE SYRUP, CARAMELISED SUGAR, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, MODIFIED STARCH, SALT), SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FRUCTOSE LIQUID SUGAR, EMULSIFIERS: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES FATTY ACIDS, STABILIZERS: CAROB SEED FLOUR, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GELATO, CARAMEL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, CARAMEL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


