Is GELATO, CHOCOLATE BUTTER PECAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (ALKALIZED), PECANS, GLUCOSE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, EGG YOLK, CAROB GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, PECTIN, HONEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GELATO, CHOCOLATE BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping