Is GELATO, COCONUT CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT, DUTCHED CHOCOLATE, DEXTROSE, OIL (COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CAROB GUM, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN
Check GELATO, COCONUT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, COCONUT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


