Is GELATO, COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT BASE (SUGAR, WATER, DRIED COCONUT, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check GELATO, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking