Is GELATO, COFFEE TOFFEE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, EGGS, CREAM, DEXTROSE, OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA, SAFFLOWER, SUNFLOWER), COFFEE, ALMONDS, CAROB GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, DUTCHED COCOA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check GELATO, COFFEE TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySoftSilky
Commonly used for
Snacking