Is GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CHOCOLATE EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


