Is GELATO DESSERT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CIACULLI TANGERINE: TANGERINE JUICE (72%), SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, WATER, LEMON JUICE.

Check GELATO DESSERT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking