Is GELATO, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, COCOA, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE FIBER, EGG YOLK, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN.
Check GELATO, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Peanut FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


