Is GELATO, LEMON RICOTTA CARDAMOM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, RICOTTA (COW MILK, CITRIC ACID, SALT), LEMON, CARDAMOM, NON-FAT DRY MILK, BUTTER, DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, REDUCED MINERALS WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT

Check GELATO, LEMON RICOTTA CARDAMOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go