Is Gelato Messina Passionfruit Lemonade Flavour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Food Acids (330, 331), Preservative (202), Antioxidant (300), Natural Colours (161b, 120).

Check Gelato Messina Passionfruit Lemonade Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gelato Messina Passionfruit Lemonade Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking