Is Gelato, Mint Chocolate Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated skimmed milk, mint paste (glucose syrup, sugar, water, natural flavor of mint, carrageenan, color: curcumin), chocolate variegation (water, sugar, glucose, milk powder, cocoa powder, gelatin, sodium alginate), sugar, coconut oil, dextrose, gluc
Check Gelato, Mint Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gelato, Mint Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


