Is GELATO, MINT & CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, SUGAR, COCOA RIPPLE (GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCOA POWDER (COCOA, SUGAR), WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, AGAR, SALT), COCONUT OIL, LACTOSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (COCOA PASTE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CONCENTRATED BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), MILK PROTEINS, NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, SODIUM COPPER CHLOROPHYLLIN, CHICORY EXTRACT (INULIN), RICE FLOUR, CITRUS FIBER, GUAR GUM, CAROB GUM.
Check GELATO, MINT & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, MINT & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


